Huawei QSFP+ 40G single-mode dual-fiber 100m

https://www.net4sale.net/web/image/product.template/148/image_1920?unique=b05d0cc
40G-1310nm-100m-QSFP+

150.00 150.0 USD 150.00

150.00

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days